Untitled

2017 NECCL Results.xlsx – Google Sheets

JavaScript isn't enabled in your browser, so this file can't be opened. Enable and reload.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
1
Overall By category
2
Youths Under 8
3
Pos Name Club Cat
Age Cat
Total Pos Name Club Cat
Age Cat
Total
4
1 Ben Scott YC U12 250 1 Will Mcgeorge YE U8 199
5
2
Daniel Thompson
Cleveland Wh CC YD U10 248 Under 10
6
3 Daniel Reynolds VAGS YD U10 243 Pos Name Club Cat
Age Cat
Total
7
4 Jude Reid Ryton Tri YC U12 240 1
Daniel Thompson
Cleveland Wh CC YD U10 248
8
5
Matthew McCourt
Barnesbury CC YD U12 233 2 Daniel Reynolds VAGS YD U10 243
9
6 Grace Scott Newcastle Phoenix CC YD U12 212 Under 12
10
7 Will Mcgeorge YE U8 199 Pos Name Club Cat
Age Cat
Total
11
1 Ben Scott YC U12 250
12
2 Jude Reid Ryton Tri YC U12 240
13
3
Matthew McCourt
Barnesbury CC YD U12 233
14
4 Grace Scott Newcastle Phoenix CC YD U12 212
15
16
Seniors
17
Premier
Ladies
18
Pos Name Club Cat
Age cat
Best 5
Pos Name Club Cat
Age cat
Best 5
19
1 James Raw Cycleway A V40 998 1 Nicola McCoy SC Gothic F Lady 791
20
2 John Bayley Gosforth M Sen 997 2
Karen Partington
Aycliffe Velo C Lady 762.5
21
3 Philip Addyman Pedalling Squares RT B V45 981
22
4 Ellis McCoy GS Metro S Sen 980 Seniors
23
5 Chris Smith Tyneside Sports Therapy M S 977 Pos Name Club Cat
Age cat
Best 5
24
6 Bryan Robinson Pedalling Squares B V45 967 1 John Bayley Gosforth M Sen 997
25
7 Jason Bell Muckle CC S Sen 956 2 Ellis McCoy GS Metro S Sen 980
26
8 Neil Ross Aycliffe Velo A V40 947.5 3 Chris Smith Tyneside Sports Therapy M S 977
27
9 Chris Dobson
Stockton Wheelers Cycling Club
C V50 943 4 Jason Bell Muckle CC S Sen 956
28
10
Raymond Turner
- B V40 936 5 Dan Hodson Muckle CC M Sen 944
29
11 Paul Maven Infinity Cycles B V45 932.5 6
Stewart Nicholson
- M Sen 939
30
12 Ste How Adept A V40 931 7 Chris Peareth Ferryhill Wheelers S Sen 892
31
13 Colin Murray Tyneside Vagabonds C V50 921 8 David Nicholson Aycliffe Velo C Sen 884.5
32
14 Jon Mitford Bishop Auckland CC B V45 908 9 Kevin Kendall - S Sen 872
33
15 Stuart Raw Bishop Auckland CC S Sen 785 10 Mark Robinson - M Sen 829
34
11 Michael Dowson S Sen 808
35
Inter 12 Stuart Raw Bishop Auckland CC S Sen 785
36
Pos Name Club Cat
Age cat
Best 5
37
1 Dan Hodson Muckle CC M Sen 944 Veteran
38
2
Stewart Nicholson
- M Sen 939 Pos Name Club Cat
Age cat
Best 5
39
3 Ian Thompson MTB Guisborough C V50 917.5 1 James Raw Cycleway A V40 998
40
4 Geoff Turner Barnesbury CC E V60 899 2 Philip Addyman Pedalling Squares RT B V45 981
41
5 Chris Peareth Ferryhill Wheelers S Sen 892 3 Bryan Robinson Pedalling Squares B V45 967
42
6
Damien Dungworth
Unattached B V45 891 4 Neil Ross Aycliffe Velo A V40 947.5
43
7 David Reid Derwentside CC C V50 879 5
Raymond Turner
- B V40 936
44
8 Peter Milburn Aycliffe Velo D V55 874 6 Paul Maven Infinity Cycles B V45 932.5
45
9 Kevin Kendall - S Sen 872 7 Ste How Adept A V40 931
46
10 Mick Kebell Unattched D V55 868.5 8 Jon Mitford Bishop Auckland CC B V45 908
47
11 Kenny McLellan Cestria CC B V45 868 9
Damien Dungworth
Unattached B V45 891
48
12 Steve Kirk ? C V50 866 10 Kenny McLellan Cestria CC B V45 868
49
13 Brett Lambert Aycliffe Velo A V40 861 11 Brett Lambert Aycliffe Velo A V40 861
50
14 Ian Dunn Ferryhill Wh B V45 858.5 12 Ian Dunn Ferryhill Wh B V45 858.5
51
15 Mark Bayles Unattched A V40 855 13 Mark Bayles Unattched A V40 855
52
16
Anthony Griffiths
Blaydon CC B V45 838 14
Anthony Griffiths
Blaydon CC B V45 838
53
15 Andrew Murray Houghton CC B V45 815
54
Sportif
16 Stuart Whitman Pedalling Squares RT B V45 814
55
Pos Name Club Cat
Age cat
Best 5
17 Phillip Reynolds Tyneside Vagabonds CC A V40 809
56
1 David Nicholson Aycliffe Velo C S 884.5 18 David Swainson Derwentside CC A V40 797
57
2
Jonathan Holiday
Unattached C V50 881 19 Michael Burnip MTB Guisbrough B V45 795
58
3 Mark Robinson - M Sen 829 20 Simon Carter - A V40 759
59
4 Andrew Murray Houghton CC B V45 815
60
5
Stuart Whitman
Pedalling Squares RT B V45 814 Grand Veteran
61
6 Phillip Reynolds Tyneside Vagabonds CC A V40 809 Pos Name Club Cat
Age cat
Best 5
62
7
Michael Dowson
S 808 1 Chris Dobson
Stockton Wheelers Cycling Club
C V50 943
63
8 David Swainson Derwentside CC A 797 2 Colin Murray Tyneside Vagabonds C V50 921
64
9 Derek McGuire Alnwick CC D V55 796.5 3 Ian Thompson MTB Guisborough C V50 917.5
65
10 Michael Burnip MTB Guisbrough B V45 795 4 Jonathan Holiday Unattached C V50 881
66
11 Nicola McCoy SC Gothic F V50L 791 5 David Reid Derwentside CC C V50 879
67
12 Dave Jackson Sunderland Clarion E V60 782 6 Peter Milburn Aycliffe Velo D V55 874
68
13
Karen Partington
Aycliffe Velo C FS 762.5 7 Mick Kebell Unattched D V55 868.5
69
14 Simon Carter - A V40 759 8 Steve Kirk ? C V50 866
70
15 Eddie Buist Bishop Aukland CC F V65 743 9 Derek McGuire Alnwick CC D V55 796.5
71
16 Victor Ross Bishop Auckland CC C V50 738 10 Victor Ross Bishop Auckland CC C V50 738
72
73
Supervets
74
Pos Name Club Cat
Age cat
Best 5
75
1 Geoff Turner Barnesbury CC E V60 899
76
2 Dave Jackson Sunderland Clarion E V60 782
77
3 Eddie Buist Bishop Aukland CC F V65 743
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100